Achievements
Total Record(s): 648
  • Swimming Promotional...
    Venue: Gmada Sports...
    Event Date: 29-Jun-2019
    Description: Sonakshi of class VII-C partic...
  • 96th Albatross...
    Venue: Noida Golf Course
    Event Date: 27-Jun-2019
    Description: Heena Kang of class XI-C parti...
  • 96th Albatross...
    Venue: Noida Golf Course,...
    Event Date: 27-Jun-2019
    Description: Ceerat Kang of class VII-C par...
  • AITA-TS-7 Lawn...
    Venue: Roots Tennis...
    Event Date: 24-Jun-2019
    Description: Jyotsana Yadav of class X-C pa...
  • Lawn Tennis...
    Venue: Laurels Tennis...
    Event Date: 15-Jun-2019
    Description: Kashvi Singla of class IX-D wo...
  • Drawing Competition
    Venue: Karnal
    Event Date: 05-Jun-2019
    Description: Mishti of class IV-D was 2nd r...
  • Rangoli Competition
    Venue: Amritsar
    Event Date: 04-Jun-2019
    Description: Neha Verma of class IX-C parti...
  • 9th...
    Venue: Forest Hill Golf...
    Event Date: 01-Jun-2019
    Description: Ganika Goyal of class IV-C was...
  • Panchkula District...
    Venue: New India Sr. Sec....
    Event Date: 26-May-2019
    Description: Tanishka of V-D in U-12 catego...
  • Skill Test...
    Venue: Hoops Basketball...
    Event Date: 25-May-2019
    Description: Komal Grover participated in t...
  • Chandigarh Open FIDE...
    Venue: Dr. Ambedkar Bhawan...
    Event Date: 23-May-2019
    Description: Chandigarh Chess Association c...
  • Open Speed Skating...
    Venue: Manav Mangal School
    Event Date: 18-May-2019
    Description: In the Open Speed Skating Carn...
  • Rink Race
    Venue: Manav Mangal School
    Event Date: 18-May-2019
    Description: Manika Mahajan of class VIII-D...
  • Rink Race
    Venue: Blue Bird High...
    Event Date: 15-May-2019
    Description: Ananya Ahuja of V-A bagged a g...
  • 2nd Emerald...
    Venue: Carmel Convent...
    Event Date: 12-May-2019
    Description: Havya Garg of class VII-C part...
  • Yuvika Young...
    Venue: Ahmedabad
    Event Date: 12-May-2019
    Description: Raizel of Class X-A was select...
  • Heritage Day
    Venue: St. John's High...
    Event Date: 11-May-2019
    Description: St. John's High School org...
  • Institute Week...
    Venue: Sacred Heart Sr....
    Event Date: 06-May-2019
    Description: An Inter School Competition wa...
  • Inter School Poster...
    Venue: AKSIPS Smart School...
    Event Date: 06-May-2019
    Description: Our school team participated i...
  • Inline Hockey...
    Venue: Learning Path School
    Event Date: 04-May-2019
    Description: Naisha Singla of Class VII-C w...
Load More